Abell
Robert b. circa 1605, d. 1663
Abney
Dannett b. 1659/60, d. between 1728 and 1733
Acheson
Francesca Caroline Georgina b. 1940
Alsop
Elizabeth d. 1688
Alston
John (Colonel) b. 1673, d. 1758
Appleton
Samuel b. 1586, d. 1670
Aston
Walter b. circa 1607
Barham
Charles (Captain) b. 1626, d. before 1683
Barlow
Audrey b. 1602, d. after 1676
Batte
John (Captain) b. 1606, d. before 1653
Beresford
Dorothy b. circa 1608, d. circa 1657
Blackiston
George b. 1611, d. before 1669
Bolles [Bowles]
Joseph b. 1608/9, d. 1678
Bradbury
Thomas (Captain) b. 1610/11, d. 1694/95
Branch
Christopher b. circa 1598, d. 1681
Brooke
Robert b. 1602, d. 1655
Bruen
Obadiah b. 1606, d. 1681 or 1682
Bulkeley
Edward (Reverend) b. 1614, d. 1695/96
Peter (Reverend) b. 1583, d. 1658/59
Bull
Stephen b. 1635, d. circa 1706
Bye
Thomas b. circa 1640, d. 25 6th mo. 1726
Carleton
Edward b. 1610
Clarke
Jeremiah b. 1605, d. 1651/52
Claypoole
Norton b. 1640, d. 1688
Cooke
Edward b. after 1681, d. between 1747 and 1748
Coytemore
Elizabeth b. circa 1617, d. between 1642 and 1648
D'Amours
Mathieu de St. Paul b. 1618, d. 1695
de Baillon
Catherine b. circa 1645, d. 1687
Dearhaugh
Anne d. after 1642
Deighton
Frances b. 1611, d. 1705/6
Katherine b. 1614/15, d. 1671
Drake
Robert b. 1591, d. before 1636
du Bois
Louis b. 1626, d. 1693
Dudley
Thomas (Gov.) b. 1576, d. 1653
Eaton
Hannah d. 1707
Eltonhead
Martha b. 1618
Evans
John ap b. circa 1645, d. circa 1707
Filmer
Henry b. circa 1615, d. after 1676
Fisher
John II b. 1601/2, d. 04 Dec 1639-23 Mar 1639/40
Foliott
Edward (Reverend) b. circa 1610
Foulke
Edward b. 1651, d. 1741/42
Fowke
Gerard (Colonel) b. 1625, d. before 1669
Freeman
Alice b. between 1590 and 1595, d. 1664/65
Garrigue
Emilie Ce'cilie b. 1848, d. 1915
Gascoigne / Gaskins
Thomas b. 1601, d. between 1663 and 1665
Halvorson
Sveinung b. 1793, d. 1880
Harris
Agnes b. 1604, d. after 1679
Horsmanden
Mary (Maria) b. 1652, d. 1699
James
Thomas (Reverend) b. 1622, d. 1696
Kampe
Elizabeth Kristina "Lisa" b. 1844, d. 1928
Keene
Thomas b. circa 1605, d. 27 Nov 1652-10 Mar 1652/53
Kirkbride
Joseph b. 29th day 7th month 1662, d. 1st day, 1st month 1737
Kämpe
Elizabeth Kristina "Lisa" b. 1844, d. 1928
Lawrence
Marie (Mary) b. circa 1625, d. 1715
Levis
Samuel b. 1649, d. between 1728 and 1734
Ligon
Thomas (Colonel) b. 1624, d. 1675
Littleton
Nathaniel (Colonel) b. 1605, d. after 1654
Livingston
Robert b. 1654, d. 1728
Lloyd
Anne d. 1659
Lovelace
Anne b. circa 1611, d. before 1652
Lowell / Lowle
Percival b. 1571, d. 1664
Ludlow
Sarah b. 1635, d. 1668
Lyddall / Liddell
George (Lt. Col.) Jr. b. 1634
Mackenzie
Edmund Lyons b. 1858, d. 1945
Magruder
Alexander b. circa 1610, d. circa 1677
Mallory
Roger (Captain) d. shortly after 22 Dec 1694
Marbury
Catherine b. circa 1610, d. 1687
Mauleverer
Anne b. 1678, d. 1754
Owsley
Thomas (Major) b. 1658, d. 1700
Palgrave
Richard (Dr.) b. c. 1580-85, d. after 1651
Peyton
Robert (Major) b. 1640/41, d. 1686
Potts
Thomas b. 1647, d. 1726
Prescott
John b. circa 1604, d. 1681
Pyne
John b. 1766, d. 1813
Randolph
William (Colonel) b. 1650, d. 1711
Raynsford
Edward b. before 1609, d. 1680
Reade
George (Colonel) b. 1608, d. after 1674
Savage
Anthony b. 1623, d. 1695
Skipper [Skepper]
William (Reverend) b. 1597, d. between 1640 and 1650
Skipwith
Diana b. 1621
Smedal
Harald Aslakson b. 1876, d. 1936
Southworth
Constant b. 1614 or 1615, d. 1679
Stuart-Menteth
Thomas Loughnan b. 1796, d. 1854
Talbot
Peter (George, Jr.) b. circa 1654, d. after 1704
Throckmorton
John b. circa 1601, d. 1683/84
Tooke
James b. circa 1600, d. w. p. 02 Feb 1662/63
Trowbridge
Thomas (Captain) Sr. b. circa 1600, d. 1672
Welby
Olive b. 1604, d. 1691/92
Worden
Peter [Werden] of Clayton, Lancs b. circa 1576, d. 09 Feb 1638/39-05 Mar 1638/39
Wyatt
Haute (Reverend) b. 1594
Margaret b. 1594/95, d. 1675
Wynne
Thomas (Doctor) b. 1627, d. 1691/92
Yale
Thomas (Captain) b. circa 1616, d. 1683